Schedule

  • Follow Us:

Schedule

2020-2021 Schedule
Pre-Registration for Fall in January

Registration is a non-refundable $125.00 fee to be paid at the time of enrollment. First and last month’s tuition will be due by the first day of class. A 30 day written notice is required to withdraw your child from school.

Please make note that classes are subject to change upon enrollment.

2-3 year-old program (children must be potty trained)

Days Time Hours Cost
Tuesday/Thursday 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM (3 hour) $275.00/mo

3-4 year-old program (3 by September 1st)

Days Time Hours Cost
Tuesday/Thursday 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM (3 hour) $275.00/mo
Tuesday/Thursday 11:45 AM – 2:45 PM (3 hour) $275.00/mo
Tuesday/Thursday 8:30 AM – 2:45 PM (Full Day) $385.00/mo
Virtual Preschool $125.00/mo

4-5 year-old 3 day and 2 day program (4 by September 1st)

Days Time Hours Cost
Monday/Wednesday/Friday 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM (4 hour) $360.00/mo
Tuesday/Thursday 8:45 AM – 11:45 AM (3 hour) $275.00/mo
Tuesday/Thursday 11:45 AM – 2:45 PM (3 hour) $275.00/mo
Virtual Preschool $175.00/mo

4-5 year-old (2 Day) FULL DAY

Days Time Hours Cost
Tuesday/Thursday 8:45 AM – 2:45 PM (6 hour) $375.00/mo

4-5 year-old (3 Day) FULL DAY

Days Time Hours Cost
Monday/Wednesday/Friday 8:45 AM – 2:45 PM (4 hour) $485.00/mo

 

**Lunch bunch offered daily MWF 12:30-1:30 TTh 11:30-12:30 $5.00/day